Chedworth Roman Trail10 - 2003
Download Results (pdf format)Download Results (pdf format) 
 
Pos  Bib No.  Name  Club  Cat.  Time 
1 202 LEGGATE, Dan Cirencester AC M 01:00:22
2 431 GORE, Andy Cheltenham & County Harriers M 01:02:22
3 378 HUGHES, Tim White Horse Harriers MV50 01:04:34
4 393 SMITH, Mike Cirencester AC M 01:05:21
5 370 WARD, Brendan Cheltenham & County Harriers MV40 01:06:09
6 390 SMITH, Ian Forest of Dean AC MV40 01:06:42
7 439 BURKE, Kevin Stourbridge AC MV40 01:07:34
8 101 COTE, Dalton Pewsey Vale RC M 01:07:43
9 51 BICKERSTAFF, Andy Ranelagh Harriers MV40 01:08:01
10 440 WRIGHT, Pete Hatton Darts MV40 01:08:27
11 356 PICKVCANCE, Ruth Swansea Harriers FV35 01:08:38
12 424 HOLT, Keith Birchfield Harriers MV50 01:08:48
13 256 KEYTE, Ian Bromsgrove & Redditch AC MV40 01:09:20
14 373 JONES, Wendy Cirencester AC F 01:09:28
15 103 HUNTER, Roy Pewsey Vale RC MV40 01:09:55
16 402 BAGNALL, Glyn Cheltenham & County Harriers MV40 01:10:06
17 201 LEGGATE, Ellen Cirencester AC F 01:10:15
18 33 BRIDGES, Mark Swindon Harriers M 01:10:17
19 98 GILKES, Phil Cherwell Runners MV40 01:10:41
20 401 ANDERSON, Mark Pewsey Vale RC MV40 01:10:49
21 279 PERCIVAL, James Alchester RC MV40 01:10:57
22 22 ROGERS, Matthew   M 01:11:09
23 386 SAVAGE, Bill Chepstow Harriers MV50 01:11:14
24 102 ROMERO, Jose Pewsey Vale RC MV40 01:11:32
25 389 FINES, Helen Forest of Dean AC F 01:11:33
26 382 TOWNSEND, Matthew Les Croupiers M 01:11:33
27 8 SANDERS, Charles Bath, City of M 01:11:43
28 207 KEELING, Mark Almost Athletes M 01:11:47
29 188 HAEHNEL, Mario Highworth RC M 01:12:36
30 1 WOOTON, Simon Severn AC M 01:13:05
31 60 ADAMS, David Cheltenham & County Harriers M 01:13:28
32 74 HUTTON, Peter Chepstow Harriers MV40 01:13:53
33 33 MAYELL, Bryn   M 01:13:58
34 14 GOODHEAD, Kate Gloucester AC F 01:14:20
35 342 JONES, Nathan Cheltenham & County Harriers M 01:14:24
36 428 CREBER, Andy Chepstow Harriers MV40 01:14:25
37 88 REDFORD, Ian Massey Ferguson Ac MV40 01:14:37
38 20 SHUTE, Robert Cheltenham & County Harriers MV40 01:14:40
39 39 PITTS, Martin   MV40 01:14:50
40 40 LLOYD, Colin   M 01:14:56
41 441 HERINGTON, Steve Hereford Couriers MV50 01:14:57
42 42 NEWELL, Ian   M 01:15:07
43 43 POTTER, Stephen   M 01:15:07
44 251 NEWMAN, Alan Medway & Maidstone AC MV40 01:15:13
45 45 SYMES, David   MV40 01:15:31
46 353 REEP, Michael Tewkesbury AC MV40 01:15:35
47 277 MCNALLY, David Great Western Runners M 01:15:42
48 48 KING, Chris   M 01:15:42
49 140 JANAWAY, Phil Pensby Runners M 01:15:52
50 337 GERRISH, Jason Cheltenham & County Harriers M 01:15:53
51 322 WEBB, Alan Midland Veterans AC MV50 01:15:53
52 91 WHITTLE, Stephen Calne RC M 01:16:00
53 186 ROSE, Stuart Nuneaton Harriers MV50 01:16:07
54 54 WILSKER, Danny   MV40 01:16:11
55 55 SHIPTON, Andrew   M 01:16:14
56 56 DUBOWSKI, Andrew   M 01:16:15
57 285 COPLEY, Brian Winchester & District AC MV50 01:16:16
58 450 GELDARD, Mike Royal Marines M 01:16:21
59 377 FEAR, Bill Les Croupiers M 01:16:27
60 179 TAYLOR, Maurice Pewsey Vale RC MV60 01:16:29
61 447 SELL, Mike Worcester Joggers MV40 01:16:33
62 458 STOTT, Andy Chepstow Harriers MV40 01:17:08
63 247 KETCHIN, Andy Cardiff Medics M 01:17:19
64 64 BAYLAY, Philip   MV40 01:17:24
65 242 RAYNER, Peter Road Runners Club MV50 01:17:30
66 437 CHESHIRE, Calum Chepstow Harriers M 01:17:46
67 146 GREGORY, Neil Biggleswade AC MV40 01:17:47
68 68 BRADBURY, Gareth   M 01:17:47
69 273 BUCKLE, Ken Cheltenham & County Harriers MV60 01:17:54
70 283 SEAL, Sarah Ranelagh Harriers F 01:17:58
71 338 LEGGATE, Bill Cirencester AC M 01:18:04
72 72 CANNONS, Stephen   M 01:18:05
73 73 WALL, Richard   MV40 01:18:08
74 248 PHILLIPS, Anna Cardiff Medics F 01:18:11
75 75 IRELAND, Tom   M 01:18:13
76 76 TRENDER, Danzel   M 01:18:25
77 77 GOOD, Grantham   M 01:18:36
78 42 SMITH, Rob Thame Runners M 01:18:43
79 12 MALARZ, Luke Chepstow Harriers M 01:18:48
80 95 BURROWS, Paul Rugby & Northampton AC MV40 01:18:52
81 93 TRAYNOR, Peter Nuneaton Harriers MV40 01:19:02
82 82 FOARD, Martyn   M 01:19:05
83 83 JOHNSON, Gerry   MV40 01:19:13
84 406 COOKE, Alison Hereford Couriers FV35 01:19:27
85 21 HILL, Pete Stratford-on-Avon AC MV50 01:19:29
86 281 STONE, Jon Mowers Gym M 01:19:50
87 335 GRANT, Patrick Headington RR M 01:19:52
88 231 SNEDDON, John Rugby & Northampton AC MV50 01:19:57
89 89 MARRIAGE, Paul   M 01:20:03
90 364 GARNER, Andrew Abingdon Amblers MV40 01:20:10
91 443 JAM JLIET, Arjo Tewkesbury AC M 01:20:11
92 272 REEKS, Malcolm Chepstow Harriers MV40 01:20:19
93 221 PILL, Stephen Swindon Harriers M 01:20:23
94 28 THOMAS, Paul Witney RR MV50 01:20:24
95 95 DUDAS, Andrew   MV40 01:20:24
96 278 BAILEY, Curtis Cheltenham & County Harriers MV40 01:20:24
97 97 HODKINSON, Allan   M 01:20:25
98 208 WAY, Aide Mowers Gym M 01:20:26
99 206 KITSON, Phil Almost Athletes M 01:20:33
100 244 SUMMERHAYES, Robert Cardiff Medics M 01:20:58
101 159 TWINN, Stuart Abingdon Amblers MV50 01:21:00
102 102 WARMINGTON, Gary   M 01:21:07
103 78 DAVIES, Jeff South West Vets AC MV50 01:21:11
104 432 FINCH, Dick Chepstow Harriers MV50 01:21:14
105 105 JOHN, Nicholas   MV40 01:21:21
106 106 SMALL, Helen   FV35 01:21:28
107 174 HOWARD, Frazer Headington RR M 01:21:33
108 330 LANE, David The Double Billy Club MV40 01:21:39
109 442 SIMMONS, Julie Herts Phoenix FV45 01:21:40
110 226 QUILTER, Jonathan Marlow Striders MV40 01:21:47
111 62 BRAIN, John Hook Norton Harriers MV40 01:22:04
112 112 WARD, Simon   M 01:22:05
113 136 JONES, Gareth Chepstow Harriers MV50 01:22:07
114 82 LEWIS, Craig Amazing Feet RC M 01:22:20
115 16 LIGHTLY, Janice Forest of Dean AC FV35 01:22:29
116 434 GRIFFIN, Brian Forest of Dean AC MV40 01:22:31
117 117 ROGERS, Ben   M 01:22:36
118 118 SEARS, Kenneth   MV50 01:22:42
119 18 PEACH, Helen Headington RR F 01:22:46
120 290 WARREN, Pete Ranelagh Harriers MV60 01:22:47
121 357 ASHTON, Gerry Chepstow Harriers MV40 01:22:56
122 245 SHEPPARD, Timothy Cardiff Medics M 01:22:57
123 123 NEWELL, Richard   M 01:22:57
124 124 PLAIN, Christopher   MV40 01:23:15
125 451 MCCOY, Andy Cheltenham & County Harriers M 01:23:16
126 415 SILK, Andy Chepstow Harriers MV40 01:23:25
127 127 BOOTH, Mark   MV40 01:23:27
128 413 MEIN, Trever Riverside Runners M 01:23:35
129 404 COOKE, Ashley Hereford Couriers MV40 01:23:40
130 216 GOULD, Richard Winchester & District AC MV60 01:23:43
131 131 WALLIS, Tim   MV40 01:23:43
132 427 LLEWELLYN, Judith Chepstow Harriers FV35 01:23:48
133 133 BICKERTON, Stephen   MV40 01:23:51
134 409 RICHARDSON, Simon Lychett Manor Striders M 01:23:53
135 135 WADE, Thomas   M 01:23:57
136 136 LIGHT, Ronald   MV40 01:24:03
137 137 RAVENSCROFT, Corry   FV35 01:24:09
138 328 MORAN, Mark The Double Billy Club MV40 01:24:18
139 169 GALLOWAY, Stuart Biggleswade AC MV50 01:24:20
140 35 BETHELL, John Abingdon Amblers MV50 01:24:23
141 141 STAMMERS, Charles   MV60 01:24:25
142 142 SLATER, Kenneth   MV50 01:24:28
143 252 JAMES, Sue Paddock Wood AC FV45 01:24:29
144 282 SHERRINGTON, Chris Cirencester AC MV40 01:24:37
145 130 ZIEL, Ray Healthworks MV50 01:24:39
146 309 VAYLE, Melvin R2D2 Hash House Harriers M 01:24:39
147 262 PRIOR, Tracey Abingdon Amblers FV35 01:24:57
148 399 DINWOODLE, Sara Cirencester AC FV35 01:25:06
149 339 KIRK, Lesley Stratford-on-Avon AC FV35 01:25:18
150 150 SHORE, Pete   MV50 01:25:21
151 448 KEMP, Richard Worcester Joggers MV40 01:25:22
152 341 RUST, Karl Bitton Road Runners M 01:25:22
153 153 WISE, Vince   MV40 01:25:25
154 154 ELSTONE, Phil   M 01:25:40
155 455 STUART, Ann Bromsgrove & Redditch AC FV35 01:25:41
156 156 MINETT, Claire   F 01:25:43
157 157 MAST, Clive   M 01:25:45
158 158 SAMUEL, Kate   F 01:26:00
159 159 PETRUCCA, Steve   M 01:26:02
160 160 ATKINSON, Duncan   MV40 01:26:05
161 161 POTTER, David   M 01:26:10
162 224 HEUTER, Gwynneth Oxford City AC FV45 01:26:11
163 163 FYFE, Simon   M 01:26:19
164 195 DUFFIN, Tony Almost Athletes MV40 01:26:22
165 165 HEGARTY, Colman   M 01:26:27
166 66 WEAVER, John Hook Norton Harriers MV40 01:26:34
167 394 MORRIS, Les Enfield & Haringey AC MV60 01:26:40
168 90 WHITFIELD, Vicky Calne RC FV35 01:26:46
169 137 WHEELER, Syd Chepstow Harriers MV60 01:26:47
170 371 STEER, Graham Cheltenham & County Harriers MV50 01:26:51
171 358 ASHTON, Sue Chepstow Harriers FV45 01:26:54
172 383 SMITH, Clive Centurion Road Runners MV60 01:26:55
173 311 CATHERINE, Matthew R2D2 Hash House Harriers FV35 01:27:04
174 32 CAVEN, Alexandra Leicester Owls F 01:27:07
175 75 BIRCH, Paul Wreake Runners MV50 01:27:07
176 176 MARCHANT, David   M 01:27:08
177 177 WILD, Michael   MV50 01:27:10
178 412 STEPHEN, Cliff Riverside Runners MV40 01:27:12
179 346 GOULD, David Trail Runners Association MV50 01:27:17
180 180 PUDIFOOT, Mike   M 01:27:26
181 181 CHAPPLE, Andy   MV40 01:27:26
182 147 OSBORNE, Rosemarie New Forest Runners FV55 01:27:29
183 52 DOW, Lindsey Bath, City of MV40 01:27:36
184 184 HAMBLIN, Rob   M 01:27:48
185 375 SHEPPARD, Darren Cirencester AC M 01:27:49
186 425 FERRIS, Chanielle Tri Assoc F 01:27:52
187 19 FOSTER, Anne Hook Norton Harriers FV35 01:27:56
188 188 WEBB, Duncan   M 01:27:56
189 301 MCNULTY, Mick Rugby & Northampton AC MV50 01:27:56
190 155 COLDICOTT, Allan Stratford-on-Avon AC MV40 01:28:07
191 191 PEEL, Kathryn   FV35 01:28:09
192 192 STRICKLAND, Catherine   F 01:28:09
193 193 COLLARD, Tim   M 01:28:16
194 194 WHITTON, Simon   M 01:28:16
195 123 ADAMS, Steven Road Runners Club MV40 01:28:18
196 196 BARRETT, John   MV40 01:28:23
197 197 TIPP, Dan   M 01:28:25
198 198 WARLAND, Graham   MV50 01:28:28
199 446 TAMPLIN, Teresa Arena 80 FV35 01:28:30
200 200 SMITH, Glynn   MV50 01:28:34
201 201 DAY, Warren   M 01:28:36
202 225 RAWLINSON, Gary Pewsey Vale RC MV40 01:28:39
203 363 PHILLIPS, Richard Cheltenham & County Harriers MV60 01:28:44
204 204 SAXTON, Mark   MV40 01:29:04
205 200 HALE, Ross Mowers Gym M 01:29:16
206 206 RICHARDSON, Paul   M 01:29:16
207 207 ADAMS, Jim   MV40 01:29:34
208 208 SHEPPARD, Gary   M 01:29:40
209 209 PEDRICK, Leslie   MV50 01:29:46
210 334 WINCHCOMBE, Chris Almost Athletes MV40 01:29:46
211 99 MARSHALL, Helen Swansea Harriers M 01:29:57
212 456 CLINTON, Paul Centurion Road Runners MV40 01:30:06
213 213 BARRY, Brian   M 01:30:07
214 214 CONVERY, Collette   FV35 01:30:09
215 436 NILAND, Rose Stroud & District AC FV45 01:30:19
216 49 TAYLOR, Bernard Wootton Bassett Hounds MV40 01:30:19
217 217 EDWARDS, Andy   MV40 01:30:20
218 218 HARRIS, Lynne   FV45 01:30:31
219 219 TAYLOR, Stuart   M 01:30:49
220 220 REES, Ben   M 01:31:17
221 331 PRESTRIDGE, Jeff Serpentine AC MV40 01:31:22
222 297 CHANA, Jaswana Bedford Harriers MV50 01:31:27
223 111 HILL, Steve Chepstow Harriers MV40 01:31:46
224 263 MORGAN, Pauline Swindon Harriers FV35 01:31:46
225 362 CANAVAN, Roger Amazing Feet RC MV50 01:31:57
226 226 PREVOST, Leigh   M 01:32:03
227 227 LEWIS, Olly   F 01:32:03
228 55 JOYCE, Mary Kenilworth Runners FV35 01:32:04
229 392 HANNAN, Paul Cheltenham & County Harriers MV40 01:32:04
230 430 BAILEY, Eric Chepstow Harriers MV40 01:32:22
231 231 MASON, Richard   MV40 01:32:34
232 255 PERRY, Malcolm Tamworth AC MV50 01:32:36
233 233 LIGHT, Michael   MV40 01:32:43
234 234 JAMES, John   M 01:32:52
235 235 FARMER, Sam   M 01:32:52
236 236 RIDOUT, Anna   F 01:32:52
237 237 WALLER, Jason   M 01:32:52
238 238 GULLIVER, David   M 01:32:57
239 204 BEWG, Bill Chepstow Harriers MV60 01:32:59
240 182 THOMAS, Val Cherwell Runners FV35 01:33:02
241 241 ZAMPERINI, Sylvia   F 01:33:03
242 242 KELLY, Adrian   MV40 01:33:03
243 254 SMITH, Mary Tamworth AC FV35 01:33:14
244 234 CHANCE, Michael Milton Keynes AC MV40 01:33:19
245 245 VOYEZ, John   MV40 01:33:22
246 387 CROSS, Nigel Pewsey Vale RC MV40 01:33:23
247 314 DUFFY, Ian R2D2 Hash House Harriers MV40 01:33:25
248 84 STIRLING-LLEWELLYN, Jacqueline Chepstow Harriers FV35 01:33:25
249 154 DAVIS, George Nuneaton Harriers MV50 01:33:56
250 250 REESE, Mark   M 01:34:02
251 251 MORGAN, Phil   MV50 01:34:03
252 252 TOWELL, Rob   M 01:34:07
253 253 RYDER, Sophie   FV35 01:34:25
254 254 MAUND, Judy   FV35 01:34:26
255 10 HOWSE, David Alchester RC MV50 01:34:40
256 256 MOORE, Michael   MV40 01:34:41
257 210 MILSOM, Steve Swindon Harriers MV50 01:34:43
258 445 COATES, Sally Cheltenham & County Harriers FV35 01:34:44
259 259 LIVINGSTONE, Andrew   MV40 01:35:00
260 417 DAWKINS, Neil Hardley Runners MV50 01:35:07
261 94 SANDERS, Robert Trail Runners Association MV50 01:35:27
262 262 SEYMOUR, Phil   M 01:35:56
263 56 SULLIVAN, Christopher Swindon Striders MV40 01:35:56
264 264 VENABLES, Rosa   FV35 01:36:02
265 265 LANE, Nigel   MV40 01:36:07
266 266 MARSHALLSAY, David   MV40 01:36:09
267 261 SPICER, John Dursley & District AC MV50 01:36:15
268 433 POPE, Alan Swindon Harriers MV50 01:36:32
269 388 SNEDDON, James Rugby & Northampton AC M 01:36:32
270 270 ROBERTS, Adam   M 01:36:35
271 395 MACGREGOR, Sue Avon Valley Runners FV35 01:36:38
272 228 PANNELL, Maria Chepstow Harriers F 01:36:45
273 100 COATES, Jim Cheltenham & County Harriers MV60 01:36:47
274 274 ANDERSON, Louise   FV45 01:36:55
275 396 ELLIS, Denise Avon Valley Runners FV35 01:37:06
276 222 PETTS, Alan Chepstow Harriers MV50 01:37:10
277 277 LEACH, Stuart   M 01:37:12
278 278 OLLERENSHAW, David   MV40 01:37:31
279 279 BETTS, Sally-Ann   FV35 01:37:36
280 280 SHAW, Trevor   MV50 01:37:48
281 281 JOYCE, Dave   MV40 01:37:48
282 189 COLE, Kathryn Centurion Road Runners FV35 01:37:55
283 411 CLARK, Louise Abingdon Amblers FV35 01:38:11
284 145 JOHNSON, Andy Alchester RC MV50 01:38:23
285 345 CANDLER, Brian Chepstow Harriers MV50 01:38:30
286 360 PULLEY, Lindsay Amazing Feet RC MV60 01:38:38
287 317 STRAUSS, David R2D2 Hash House Harriers MV50 01:38:49
288 452 FERRIS, Pam Cheltenham & County Harriers FV35 01:39:13
289 289 DENNISON, Laura   F 01:39:15
290 302 HARRISON, Heather Amazing Feet RC FV35 01:39:43
291 148 OSBORN, Alec New Forest Runners MV60 01:39:59
292 423 SIMS, Gordon Amazing Feet RC MV50 01:40:02
293 141 JANAWAY, Jane Pensby Runners FV35 01:40:04
294 276 BUTLER, John Stratford-on-Avon AC MV50 01:40:21
295 185 HASSALL, David Stourbridge AC MV60 01:40:33
296 296 WESSELS, Andrew   M 01:40:42
297 109 LARKIN, Andy Stratford-on-Avon AC M 01:40:42
298 298 WALL, Luan   F 01:41:14
299 419 WILLSON, Jonathon Bourton Road Runners MV50 01:41:22
300 64 CARPENTER, Lilian Hook Norton Harriers FV55 01:41:23
301 301 BROWN, Marilyn   FV45 01:41:24
302 302 CHAPMAN, Ron   MV50 01:41:30
303 303 GREEN, Paul   MV50 01:41:33
304 304 GARDNER, Kim   F 01:41:34
305 305 CHAPMAN, Andy   M 01:41:46
306 227 KNIGHT, Dianne Stourbridge AC F 01:41:57
307 307 MUNDINANO, Lucia   F 01:42:07
308 308 WATSON, Rory   M 01:42:15
309 309 BETTS, Henry   M 01:42:24
310 310 MESSER, Brian   MV60 01:42:25
311 311 GRAY, John   MV40 01:42:45
312 133 BAYLISS, Jane Chepstow Harriers FV45 01:42:54
313 380 HUNT, Christine New Forest Runners FV55 01:42:57
314 379 HUNT, John New Forest Runners MV50 01:42:57
315 315 PRICE, Venetia   F 01:42:58
316 316 RICHARDS, Simon   MV40 01:43:01
317 317 HUBBLE, Louise   F 01:43:12
318 96 CLINTON, Barry Centurion Road Runners MV60 01:43:35
319 319 KENT, Sarah   FV35 01:43:36
320 320 SMITH, Drew   MV40 01:43:42
321 212 BURROWS, Patrick Leamington AC MV60 01:43:49
322 322 PEARCE, Keith   MV50 01:43:55
323 329 CHURCH, Paul The Double Billy Club MV40 01:43:57
324 324 PROUT, John   MV50 01:44:19
325 421 GERRISH, Darren Cheltenham & County Harriers M 01:44:23
326 326 FENNELL, David   MV40 01:45:00
327 416 ROBERTS, Claire Hardley Runners FV45 01:45:11
328 134 BAYLISS, Geoffrey Chepstow Harriers MV50 01:45:35
329 354 GRIFFIN, Molly West End Runners FV55 01:45:57
330 177 STANLEY, Drew Worcester Joggers M 01:46:12
331 331 HARRIS, Jacqueline   FV45 01:46:19
332 351 HOLLINGTON, Rita Abingdon Amblers FV55 01:46:53
333 315 JEFFERY, Philip R2D2 Hash House Harriers MV40 01:46:54
334 361 PROUDLER, Martin Amazing Feet RC MV50 01:47:01
335 335 LONG, Rupert   M 01:47:07
336 223 JENKERSON, Duncan Oxford City AC M 01:47:10
337 365 BLATHFORD, Noel Abingdon Amblers FV55 01:47:33
338 338 EVANS, Pat   FV35 01:47:43
339 339 PEACOCK, Angie   FV35 01:47:47
340 340 EDNEY, Seamus   MV40 01:49:19
341 215 CLEGG, Liz Tri Team Glos FV45 01:50:25
342 420 PRESDEE, Angela Tri Team Glos FV35 01:50:25
343 343 MAY, Nicola   FV35 01:50:57
344 320 KIRWAN, Patrick R2D2 Hash House Harriers MV50 01:51:02
345 310 GREENHALGH, Lynne R2D2 Hash House Harriers F 01:52:08
346 316 JEFFERY, Lesley R2D2 Hash House Harriers MV40 01:52:09
347 347 THORNTON, Sue   FV45 01:52:14
348 104 DAVEY, Janet New Forest Runners FV55 01:52:14
349 89 BRAY, Kim Worcester Joggers FV45 01:52:26
350 310 GREENHALGH, Lynne R2D2 Hash House Harriers F 01:52:52
351 6 ALFORD, Marlene Corsham RC FV45 01:53:06
352 352 NEWMAN, Darron   M 01:53:39
353 308 MUIRHEAD, Lorna R2D2 Hash House Harriers F 01:54:45
354 47 MCCABE, Sandra Hook Norton Harriers FV45 01:54:52
355 27 SOLE, Kay Hook Norton Harriers FV55 01:56:03
356 167 CHRISTIAN, Debbie Worcester Joggers FV35 01:57:03
357 357 TRAAS, Wendy   FV35 01:57:31
358 358 BALDWIN, Ken   M 01:57:38
359 318 DYER, Derek R2D2 Hash House Harriers MV50 01:58:28
360 312 ELLIS, Robert R2D2 Hash House Harriers M 01:58:45
361 361 MILLER, Karen   FV35 01:59:21
362 212 BURROWS, Patrick Leamington AC MV60 01:59:21
363 68 HAYES, Lucy Corsham RC F 02:00:31
364 275 SCHNEIDERMAN, Frances Somer AC FV55 02:07:55
365 365 HAINES, Maurice   MV60 02:09:38
366 366 SMALL, Helen   FV35 02:14:14
367 313 CATLIN, Denise R2D2 Hash House Harriers FV35 02:16:08
368 321 PARROTT, John R2D2 Hash House Harriers MV60 02:16:20
369 238 HUDSON, Paul Bedford Harriers M 02:16:24
 
© Cirencester AC, 2001-2007- All Pages Maintained By: web@cirencester-ac.org.uk