Chedworth Roman Trail10 - 2004
Download Results (pdf format)Download Results (pdf format) 
 

Results for All Competitors in finish order.

 

Race

 

Race

Place

Time

 

Name

Team

Race Age Category

 

 

 

1

0:58:43

GARDINER, Richard

Cardiff AC

M30

407

1

2

1:03:33

ROBERTS, Michael

Bristol AC

M25

363

2

3

1:03:34

WILLIAMS, David

Les Croupiers

M30

408

3

4

1:04:17

DAVIS, Michael

Stroud & District AC

MV45

324

4

5

1:05:36

BRADFORD, Tom

Hook Norton Harriers

M25

411

5

6

1:06:50

BRIDGES , Mark

Leicester Owls

M25

132

6

7

1:07:01

YOUNG-MARTOS, Franklyn

Newbury AC

MV40

180

7

8

1:07:15

ROPER, Dave

Tri Team Glos

M20

359

8

9

1:07:36

STUART, Iain

Bristol AC

M25

362

9

10

1:07:57

PATTINSON, Mark

Nailsea RC

MV45

316

10

11

1:09:27

KINDERSLEY, Robin

West 4

MV45

409

11

12

1:09:31

BAGNALL, Glyn

Cheltenham & County Harriers

MV45

67

12

13

1:09:56

RICHARDS, Gary

Abingdon Amblers

MV45

371

13

14

1:10:17

LIPPIATT, David

Nailsea RC

MV40

384

14

15

1:10:23

BROWN, Steve

Cheltenham & County Harriers

MV50

370

15

16

1:10:32

MOWER, Jeremy

Gloucester AC

M35

351

16

17

1:10:40

EDWARDS, Ian

Poole AC

MV40

322

17

18

1:10:45

BARBER, Douglas

Avon Valley Runners

MV40

401

18

19

1:10:55

BIRD, Martin

Nailsea RC

MV40

382

19

20

1:10:57

COLES, Ben

M30

141

20

21

1:11:30

LLOYD, William

Hereford Couriers

M30

273

21

22

1:11:45

CHECCHIA, Frank

Chippenham Harriers

M35

152

22

23

1:11:52

SUMMERS, Ian

Gloucester AC

M35

358

23

24

1:12:08

JONES, Nathan

Cheltenham & County Harriers

M25

269

24

25

1:12:22

KEYTE, Ian

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

M30

501

25

26

1:12:33

DRAPER, Jason

Tewkesbury AC

M30

163

26

27

1:13:21

GILKES, Phil

Cherwell Runners

MV45

65

27

28

1:13:32

DUMPER, Alan

Tewkesbury AC

MV45

186

28

29

1:13:33

MARSHALL, Stephen

Oxford University CCC

M20

321

29

30

1:13:48

ADAMS, David

Cheltenham & County Harriers

M35

77

30

31

1:14:07

DONALD, Angus

M35

204

31

32

1:14:09

GARDNER, Tim

Stourbridge AC

M35

395

32

33

1:14:14

GOODHEAD, Katey

Gloucester AC

F20

365

33

34

1:14:34

LANGRIDGE, Nick

Thornbury RC

MV50

279

34

35

1:14:37

LEGGATE, Bill

Cirencester AC

M25

361

35

36

1:14:44

GEORGE, Richard

Wye Valley Runners

M35

51

36

37

1:14:51

MAYELL, Bryn

M35

267

37

38

1:15:06

MCKINNON, David

M30

22

38

39

1:15:21

PITTS, Martin

Cirencester AC

MV45

348

39

40

1:15:27

BURROWS, Paul

Rugby & Northampton AC

MV45

335

40

41

1:15:29

WASSELL, Jane

Cirencester AC

FV35

356

41

42

1:15:36

ALLEN, David

Wye Valley Runners

MV40

261

42

43

1:15:52

PIDDINGTON, David

Newbury AC

MV45

145

43

44

1:16:03

NICOLL, Simon

Swindon Harriers

M35

311

44

45

1:16:22

HEMINS, Anthony

Trail Runners Association

MV45

250

45

46

1:16:36

ROLLANDS, Jane

Ludlow Runners

FV40

350

46

47

1:16:41

HARVEY, John

Abingdon Amblers

M35

327

47

48

1:16:45

NEWRICK, Paul

MV45

357

48

49

1:17:04

BONE, Craig

MV40

232

49

50

1:17:11

FERRIS, Bob

Cirencester AC

MV50

319

51

51

1:17:12

GAVIN, Mick

MV40

337

52

52

1:17:20

UNKNOWN,

NDB

412

53

53

1:17:25

ROLLANDS, Denis

Ludlow Runners

MV45

354

54

54

1:17:34

ROSE, Stuart

Nuneaton Harriers

MV50

68

55

55

1:17:39

WALL, Richard John

Hereford Couriers

MV40

325

56

56

1:17:39

KENT, Laura

Cheltenham & County Harriers

F30

108

57

57

1:17:53

WATTON, Paul

Midland Vets AC

MV55

54

58

58

1:18:19

HARGREAVES, Paul

Swindon Tri Club

MV45

287

59

59

1:18:25

 

CHAMBERS, John

Wootton Bassett Hounds

MV55

393

60

60

1:18:26

 

KIRK, Steve

Stratford-on-Avon AC

M35

281

61

61

1:18:28

 

VAYLE, Melvin

R2D2 Hash Harriers

M30

216

62

62

1:18:40

 

HARPER, Graham

Morton Stanley Runners

MV50

25

63

63

1:18:45

 

KITSON, Phil

Almost Athletes

M30

115

64

64

1:18:46

 

RICH, Jon

Chippenham Harriers

M20

295

65

65

1:18:55

 

GEORGE, Phillip

Les Croupiers

M30

347

66

66

1:18:57

 

CANNONS, Stephen

M35

106

67

67

1:19:03

 

GILESSWELL, David

Gloucester AC

M35

352

68

68

1:19:13

 

LIGHTSTONE, Derek

Severn AC

MV55

150

69

69

1:19:18

 

SNEDDON, John

Rugby & Northampton AC

MV55

328

70

70

1:19:21

 

MELAND, Anthony

M30

410

71

71

1:19:27

 

HALL , Pat

Hogweed Trotters

M30

302

72

72

1:19:33

 

WILKINS, Deborah

Nationwide RC

FV35

312

73

73

1:19:52

 

APTED, Paul

MV50

355

74

74

1:20:02

 

BUCKLE, Ken

Cheltenham & County Harriers

MV60

189

75

75

1:20:07

 

RODGERS, Phil

MV45

137

76

76

1:20:08

 

RICHES, Chris

Cirencester AC

MV50

35

77

77

1:20:09

 

TRAYNOR, Peter

Nuneaton Harriers

MV40

46

78

78

1:20:12

 

WAKEFIELD, Alistair

M25

255

79

79

1:20:21

 

BRACKETT, Paul

MV40

342

80

80

1:20:22

 

WALKER, Gerald

Headington RR

MV50

143

81

81

1:20:32

 

BILLINGHAM, David

M35

144

82

82

1:20:36

 

BELL, Steve

Town & Country Harriers

MV45

138

83

83

1:21:04

 

BLOOMFIELD, Barry

Cherwell Runners

MV50

367

84

84

1:21:05

 

AUSTIN, Jon

M25

349

85

85

1:21:14

 

RUTTER, Nicholas

Abingdon Amblers

MV40

235

86

86

1:21:26

 

YULE, Brian

M35

242

87

87

1:21:31

 

MIDDLETON, Robert

MV40

229

88

88

1:21:45

 

DALLOW, Andy

Forest of Dean AC

MV40

236

89

89

1:21:49

 

MOORE , Antony

Headington RR

MV50

360

90

90

1:21:57

 

MORAN, Mark

Double Billy Club

MV40

403

91

91

1:22:05

 

WATTS, Paul

Cherwell Runners

MV40

369

92

92

1:22:09

 

WADDOUPS, Martin

Cherwell Runners

MV45

29

93

93

1:22:14

 

PARFITT, Emma

Nailsea RC

FV35

294

94

94

1:22:16

 

FRANCIS, Mark

Stratford-on-Avon AC

MV45

345

95

95

1:22:18

 

WILSON, Peter

Malvern Joggers

M35

297

96

96

1:22:23

 

HYDE, Stephanie

Wye Valley Runners

FV35

110

97

97

1:22:28

 

MERRICK, Andy

M35

396

98

98

1:22:31

 

ROLLINS, Benjamin

M20

331

99

99

1:22:33

 

THOMPSON, Katharine

F25

380

100

100

1:22:34

 

THOMAS, Benjamin

M20

55

101

101

1:22:35

 

PERRY, Andrew

M35

169

102

102

1:22:46

 

MORTON, Clive

Almost Athletes

M30

394

103

103

1:22:51

 

BOAST, Simon

MV40

196

104

104

1:22:53

 

TURNER, Fiona

Forest of Dean AC

FV40

383

105

105

1:22:54

 

SEARS, Kenneth

MV50

375

106

106

1:23:08

 

GRIFFIN, Brian

Forest of Dean AC

MV45

317

107

107

1:23:10

 

JORDAN, Robert

Tewkesbury AC

M35

275

108

108

1:23:26

 

WEAVER, John

Hook Norton Harriers

MV45

64

109

109

1:23:29

 

WALLS, Tim

MV50

226

110

110

1:23:36

 

LANE, David

Double Billy Club

MV40

251

111

111

1:23:39

 

STONEMAN, Colin

Milton Keynes AC

MV50

305

112

112

1:23:41

 

LAKE, Anthony

Gloucester AC

M30

44

113

113

1:23:41

 

WILLIAMS, Heidi

Les Croupiers

F25

283

114

114

1:23:49

 

DICKINSON, Mark

Bristol AC

MV50

78

115

115

1:23:57

 

REYNOLDS, Mark

MV40

284

116

116

1:24:03

 

KIRK, Lesley

Stratford-on-Avon AC

FV40

280

117

117

1:24:13

 

WILSON, Lee

Greens RC

M35

153

118

118

1:24:15

 

BROOME, Tim

M20

364

119

119

1:24:19

 

THORNBER, Edward

M30

378

120

120

1:24:27

 

CUTLER, Neil

Amazing Feet

MV45

278

121

121

1:24:33

 

NICHOLAS, Martin

MV40

256

122

122

1:24:55

 

LLOYD, Brioney

Bourton Road Runners

FV35

386

123

123

1:25:01

 

TAYLOR, Simon

MV45

5

124

124

1:25:02

 

GLANVILLE, Pete

M30

179

125

125

1:25:07

 

BECKETT, Tim

MV40

398

126

126

1:25:13

 

WATTS, Kevin

MV45

80

127

127

1:25:18

 

COLDICOTT, Allan

Stratford-on-Avon AC

MV45

109

128

128

1:25:19

 

SNOWDEN, John

MV45

289

129

129

1:25:33

 

PRIOR, Tracey

Abingdon Amblers

FV40

126

130

130

1:25:36

 

ASHWORTH, James

MV40

318

131

131

1:25:39

 

LIPSCOMBE, Roger

MV40

182

132

132

1:25:42

 

DREW, Katherine

F25

205

133

133

1:25:47

 

MARSHALL, Phil

MV45

320

134

134

1:26:08

 

MILLINGTON, Andy

Bromsgrove & Redditch AC

MV40

502

135

135

1:26:12

 

SHERRINGTON, Chris

Cirencester AC

MV45

16

136

136

1:26:13

 

WILD, Mike

Calne RC

MV50

388

137

137

1:26:14

 

PEDRICK, Leslie

MV55

389

138

138

1:26:15

 

SMITH, Ian

Corsham RC

M35

374

139

139

1:26:15

 

BUSBY, David

M35

240

140

140

1:26:17

 

ALLEN, Peter

Corsham RC

MV50

151

141

141

1:26:25

 

LIGHTLY, Janice

Forest of Dean AC

FV45

187

142

142

1:26:38

 

STURDY, Greg

Nailsea RC

MV50

385

143

143

1:26:42

 

CRAVEN, Alexandra

Leicester Owls

F30

133

144

144

1:26:57

 

DEAN, Joseph

M35

244

145

145

1:27:04

 

JONES, Stephen

Cheltenham & County Harriers

MV55

270

146

146

1:27:16

 

THOMAS, Paul

Witney RR

MV50

11

147

147

1:27:17

 

MOON, John

Andover AC

MV60

230

148

148

1:27:18

 

HOBBS, Mervyn

Pewsey Vale RC

MV60

228

149

149

1:27:21

 

SHAW, Kim

Cherwell Runners

FV45

123

150

150

1:27:34

 

REYNOLDS, Peter

MV50

206

151

151

1:27:36

 

LONGSTAFF, Mike

Forest of Dean AC

MV50

282

152

152

1:27:42

 

CASHMORE, Ann

Greens RC

F25

154

153

153

1:27:45

 

CRIPPS, Terry

MV50

219

154

154

1:27:49

 

GERRARD, Edward

M30

222

155

155

1:27:58

 

NEWMAN, Paul

Road Runners Club

M35

32

156

156

1:28:20

 

VOYEZ, John

MV45

140

157

157

1:28:28

 

WOLANSKI, Sandra

Eynsham RR

FV40

353

158

158

1:28:33

 

JONES, Mark

M30

38

159

159

1:28:36

 

COATES, David

Cherwell Runners

MV50

344

160

160

1:28:37

 

HALL , Kate

Bourton Road Runners

FV35

341

161

161

1:28:43

 

LANG, David

M35

149

162

162

1:28:56

 

BATE, Julie

F30

221

163

163

1:29:05

 

STOCKWIN, Paul

M30

406

164

164

1:29:14

 

HOUSE, Kevin

MV40

107

165

165

1:29:23

 

STEER, Graham

Cheltenham Tri Club

MV50

130

166

166

1:29:28

 

SHORE , Pete

MV55

368

167

167

1:29:30

 

FERRIS, Linda

FV45

12

168

168

1:29:35

 

PHILLIPS, Richard

Cheltenham & County Harriers

MV65

97

169

169

1:29:43

 

WILLIAMS, Trevor

MV50

88

170

170

1:29:48

 

THOMAS, Penri

MV40

376

171

171

1:29:58

 

DEVENISH, Malcolm

Mashfield Runners

MV55

91

172

172

1:30:01

 

BRAY, Tony

Worcester Joggers

M35

237

173

173

1:30:03

 

MITRA, Maggie

FV40

171

174

174

1:30:04

 

SMITH, Peter

MV40

131

175

175

1:30:14

 

RYAN, Dean

M35

178

176

176

1:30:14

 

NIKLASSAN, Annelie

Headington RR

F25

120

177

177

1:30:15

 

MITCHELL, Matthew

Watford Joggers

M35

314

178

178

1:30:25

 

BEDDIS, Graham

Almost Athletes

MV45

292

179

179

1:30:33

 

SCAMP, Jon

Stroud & District AC

M35

220

180

180

1:30:39

 

CONVERY, Collette

FV35

57

181

181

1:30:39

 

HOLTOM, Geoffrey

Swindon Harriers

MV45

8

182

182

1:30:53

 

CHANDLER, Stewart

M30

96

183

183

1:30:53

 

TEMPLETON, Stephen

M30

118

184

184

1:31:00

 

ADAMS, Jim

MV45

85

185

185

1:31:03

 

SANDERS, Robert

Trail Runners Association

MV50

139

186

186

1:31:07

 

BARRATT, Peter

M35

293

187

187

1:31:08

 

PHELPS, Lee

M30

276

188

188

1:31:10

 

SOMERS, K

Double Billy Club

MV40

405

189

189

1:31:13

 

EAST, Tony John

MV40

346

190

190

1:31:13

 

GARDNER, Andy

M30

397

191

191

1:31:20

 

MALKIN, Stephen

MV40

174

192

192

1:31:27

 

FISCHER, Marie-Anne

Headington RR

FV40

373

193

193

1:31:35

 

BEDDIS, Gail

Almost Athletes

FV45

291

194

194

1:31:38

 

ADAMS, Steven

Road Runners Club

MV45

72

195

195

1:31:47

 

FARBROTHER, Richard

MV50

191

196

196

1:31:52

 

KELLY, Julia

Bourton Road Runners

FV35

202

197

197

1:31:58

 

PATTINSON, Claire

FV40

315

198

198

1:32:00

 

PORTMAN, Michael

MV40

31

199

199

1:32:10

 

LORD, Joanne

FV40

2

200

200

1:32:15

 

DUFFIN, Tony

Almost Athletes

MV50

15

201

201

1:32:18

 

KITSON, Lynne

Almost Athletes

F30

114

202

202

1:32:24

 

OWEN, Kim

Gloucester AC

F30

177

203

203

1:32:49

 

FOSTER, Anne

Hook Norton Harriers

FV45

13

204

204

1:32:53

 

HARPER, Bryan

MV55

308

205

205

1:33:16

 

MARCHANT, David

M35

184

206

206

1:33:22

 

BROWN, Angela

FV45

94

207

207

1:33:23

 

POTTER, Steve

MV40

84

208

208

1:33:30

 

PALMER, David

Thornbury RC

MV55

201

209

209

1:33:38

 

PAGE, Brian

Alchester RC

MV60

192

210

210

1:33:41

 

MORGAN, Pauline

Swindon Harriers

M30

306

211

211

1:33:50

 

NEAL, Sue

Les Croupiers

FV50

271

212

212

1:33:57

 

HANSEL, David

M35

379

213

213

1:33:59

 

PARKER, Ron

MV50

166

214

214

1:34:00

 

WHITEFIELD, Kate

F30

336

215

215

1:34:11

 

MCNULTY, Mick

Rugby & Northampton AC

MV50

266

216

216

1:34:13

 

NUTTALL, Louise

Griffithstown Harriers

F30

272

217

217

1:34:32

 

BARONA, Francisco

Aztecs Mexico

M30

246

218

218

1:34:47

 

FALLON, Jim

M35

90

219

219

1:34:48

 

HORDER, Jessica

Nailsea RC

FV35

390

220

220

1:34:58

 

MATTHEWS, Richard

Abingdon Amblers

MV50

372

221

221

1:35:00

 

ADLAM, Michael

MV50

285

222

222

1:35:19

 

STRAUSS, David

R2D2 Hash Harriers

MV50

218

223

223

1:35:41

 

PROCTER, Antony

M25

262

224

224

1:35:51

 

GREEN, Jackie

Forest of Dean AC

FV45

330

225

225

1:35:55

 

DOBSON, John

M35

277

226

226

1:36:08

 

AVERY, Brenda

FV50

112

227

227

1:36:16

 

HUGHES, Lesley

Stroud & District AC

FV40

63

228

228

1:36:17

 

HOLLIDAY, Nick

Stroud & District AC

MV45

101

229

229

1:36:35

 

PHIPPS, Susan

FV50

400

230

230

1:36:37

 

PIDDINGTON, Mike

MV45

98

231

231

1:36:43

 

LONIE, Gary

MV40

185

232

232

1:36:46

 

HOWSE, David

Alchester RC

MV55

4

233

233

1:36:54

 

LOZANO, Gabriel

Aztecs Mexico

M30

247

234

234

1:36:58

 

CALLINAN, Stephen

MV40

286

235

235

1:37:10

 

PARFITT, Mike

Alf Tupper Tri Club

MV40

303

236

236

1:37:29

 

MESSER, Brian

MV60

36

237

237

1:37:31

 

STIMSON, Ken

MV55

332

238

238

1:37:37

 

HEALEY, Derrick

MV40

183

239

239

1:37:41

 

EDWARDS, Andy

MV45

329

240

240

1:37:45

 

ANDERSON, Loise

FV45

37

241

241

1:37:58

 

KENT, Rosie

Abingdon Amblers

FV45

100

242

242

1:38:04

 

SHEPPARD, Gary

MV40

338

243

243

1:38:13

 

EDNEY, Seamus

MV40

26

244

244

1:38:18

 

TEAGUE, Neil

Bourton Road Runners

MV40

377

245

245

1:38:18

 

TEAGUE, Pauline

Bourton Road Runners

FV45

176

246

246

1:38:26

 

ASTON, Heather

Cherwell Runners

FV40

142

247

247

1:38:32

 

ELLIS, Denise

Avon Valley Runners

MV40

200

248

248

1:38:34

 

BERRINGTON, Lisa

FV35

304

249

249

1:38:36

 

VENABLES, Rosa

FV40

69

250

250

1:38:52

 

BURROWS, Patrick

Leamington AC

MV65

76

251

251

1:38:56

 

BRACKETT, Terry

MV40

340

252

252

1:38:56

 

SMITH, Mags

Corsham RC

FV35

259

253

253

1:38:57

 

VINCENT, Ellie

Corsham RC

F30

102

254

254

1:39:04

 

THOMAS, Simon

M30

103

255

255

1:39:12

 

MIDDLETON, Lisa

Greens RC

F30

121

256

256

1:39:28

 

ELLIS, Robert

R2D2 Hash Harriers

M35

210

257

257

1:39:30

 

JOHNSON, Andy

Alchester RC

MV55

301

258

258

1:39:34

 

KINGSFORD, Juliet

Poole AC

FV50

323

259

259

1:39:38

 

PRIDAY, Jill

FV50

404

260

260

1:39:42

 

BRUTON, Linda

FV35

165

261

261

1:39:43

 

HOUNSELL, Bryan

M30

74

262

262

1:40:11

 

LLEWELLYN-STIRLING, Jacqueline

Chepstow Harriers

FV35

73

263

263

1:40:18

 

SEENEY, Chris

Stratford-on-Avon AC

MV50

343

264

264

1:40:33

 

GREEN, Matt

MV45

193

265

265

1:40:43

 

WOOD, Joe

M25

313

266

266

1:40:47

 

DAWSON, Andrew

M35

61

267

267

1:40:53

 

GILBERT-JONES, Paul

M35

162

268

268

1:41:12

 

HOLSGROVE, Stephen

MV45

160

269

269

1:41:30

 

ALSWORTH, Michael

Road Runners Club

MV50

260

270

270

1:41:52

 

MUNDINANO, Lucia

Almost Athletes

F30

20

271

271

1:41:58

 

PAILOR, Mandy

FV40

309

272

272

1:42:19

 

MORGAN, Steve

Swansea Harriers

M30

307

273

273

1:42:24

 

LLEWELLY, Richard

M30

402

274

274

1:42:43

 

MUIRDEN, Peter

MV45

170

275

275

1:42:50

 

HASSALL, David

Stourbridge AC

MV60

59

276

276

1:42:59

 

LOCK, Chris

Almost Athletes

M35

99

277

277

1:43:15

 

LIGHTLY, Alastair

MV40

188

278

278

1:43:18

 

WILLLIAMS, Rebecca

FV35

199

279

279

1:43:30

 

RICHARDS, Janet

Griffithstown Harriers

FV35

399

280

280

1:43:51

 

DEATON, John

Salisbury , City of

MV55

387

281

281

1:44:04

 

CRYRER, Jackie

Swindon Striders

FV40

296

282

282

1:44:09

 

HARPER, Pauline

Swindon Striders

F30

299

283

283

1:44:32

 

FENNELL, David

MV40

175

284

284

1:44:37

 

BETTS, Melanie

FV35

326

285

285

1:45:25

 

SHANNON, Alasdair

M35

164

286

286

1:45:34

 

DAWSON, Michelle

F25

60

287

287

1:45:50

 

ATTAH, Jan

FV35

258

288

288

1:46:15

 

JAMIESON, Stuart

MV45

56

289

289

1:46:28

 

CATTELL, Gary

Stourbridge AC

MV40

95

290

290

1:46:35

 

PARROTT, Rebecca

R2D2 Hash Harriers

F20

211

291

291

1:47:00

 

GIBSON, Clare

F30

161

292

292

1:47:05

 

KNIGHT, Dianne

Stourbridge AC

FV35

333

293

293

1:48:02

 

ROFFE, Jamie

M35

339

294

294

1:48:16

 

RICHARDS, Simon

MV40

254

295

295

1:48:29

 

JEFFERY, Philip

R2D2 Hash Harriers

MV45

213

296

296

1:48:30

 

SHARPE, Philip

R2D2 Hash Harriers

MV50

209

297

297

1:48:39

 

RICHARDSON, George Terrence

Clowne RR

MV65

334

298

298

1:48:40

 

CLINTON, Barrie

Centurion Road Runners

MV65

392

299

299

1:48:49

 

SPOONER, Cliff

MV40

135

300

300

1:49:00

 

SMAILES, Jules

Nailsea RC

FV40

381

301

301

1:49:44

 

ROBERTS, Margaret

FV40

117

302

302

1:49:51

 

UNKNOWN,

NDB

413

303

303

1:50:31

 

DIVALL, Sally

FV45

116

304

304

1:51:07

 

KIRWAN, Patrick

R2D2 Hash Harriers

MV55

207

305

305

1:51:23

 

WILKIE, Gill

Bourton Road Runners

FV45

155

306

306

1:51:32

 

GERRISH, Darren

M25

33

307

307

1:51:33

 

GERRISH, Jason

Cheltenham & County Harriers

M25

34

308

308

1:51:41

 

JEFFERY, Lesley

R2D2 Hash Harriers

FV45

214

309

309

1:52:00

 

CUTLER, Shona

Amazing Feet

FV45

148

310

310

1:52:00

 

SMITH, Christine

FV50

119

311

311

1:52:47

 

COLE, Kathryn

Centurion Road Runners

FV45

290

312

312

1:52:49

 

ROMANO, Luis

M30

366

313

313

1:53:04

 

SNAILHAM, Andy

M35

157

314

314

1:53:36

 

HOBBS-SHOULDER, Mark

M35

62

315

315

1:53:37

 

AYCLIFFE, Dave

Swindon Striders

MV55

263

316

316

1:54:26

 

GREEN, Emma

F20

194

317

317

1:54:38

 

WILSON, Helen

Bourton Road Runners

F30

147

318

318

1:54:45

 

PARKER, Pat

FV50

167

319

319

1:55:18

 

OLLERENSHAW, David

MV45

156

320

320

1:55:59

 

BLATCHFORD, Noel

Abingdon Amblers

FV55

146

321

321

1:56:55

 

GREEN, Sam

M20

195

322

322

1:57:24

 

BAGGS, Rosie

FV40

86

323

323

1:57:25

 

KING, Des

Abingdon Amblers

MV65

300

324

324

1:57:51

 

ALFORD, Marlene

Corsham RC

FV50

127

325

325

1:57:54

 

PRBORSKY, Jane

Corsham RC

FV45

268

326

326

1:58:48

 

SHREAD, Jacqueline

FV55

274

327

327

1:59:24

 

FRASER, Giles

MV40

245

328

328

2:00:08

 

BRAY, Kim

Worcester Joggers

FV45

238

329

329

2:00:09

 

BROWN, Marilyn

FV50

252

330

330

2:00:42

 

CARTER, Stephen

MV40

41

331

331

2:01:31

 

WATSON, Lewis

Highworth RC

MV65

298

332

332

2:01:57

 

MCCABE, Sandra

Hook Norton Harriers

FV35

93

333

333

2:03:01

 

TYNEGATE, Anne

R2D2 Hash Harriers

FV40

208

334

334

2:11:27

 

PARROTT, John

R2D2 Hash Harriers

MV60

212

335

335

2:12:26

 

THORN, Sarah

Road Runners Club

FV40

257

336

336

2:13:11

 

NICHOLS, Jocelyn

FV45

243

337

337

2:16:42

 

SOLE, Kay

Hook Norton Harriers

FV60

111

338

 

There were 337 finishers in the All Competitors category.

 
© Cirencester AC, 2001-2007- All Pages Maintained By: web@cirencester-ac.org.uk